191
edits
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(6 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
!physician | !physician | ||
!cardiologist | !cardiologist | ||
!moderator | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Normal tracing | |Normal tracing | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 40: | Line 42: | ||
|x | |x | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Sinus node rhythms and arrhythmias | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 47: | Line 49: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|Sinus rhythm | |[[Rhythm|Sinus rhythm]] | ||
|x | |x | ||
|x | |x | ||
Line 65: | Line 67: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|Sinus arrest or pause | |[[Arrhythmias#Sinusarrest|Sinus arrest or pause]] | ||
|x | |||
|x | |||
|x | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Arrhythmias#Sino-atrial_exit_block|Sino-atrial exit block]] | |||
|x | |||
|x | |||
|x | |||
|- | |||
|Other Supraventricular Rhythms | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Arrhythmias#Atrial premature complexes|Atrial premature complexes]] | |||
|x | |||
|x | |||
|x | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Arrhythmias#Atrial premature complexes, nonconducted|Atrial premature complexes, nonconducted]] | |||
|x | |||
|x | |||
|x | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Arrhythmias#Ectopic atrial rhythm|Ectopic atrial rhythm]] | |||
|x | |||
|x | |||
|x | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Arrhythmias#Atrial fibrillation|Atrial fibrillation]] | |||
|x | |||
|x | |||
|x | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Arrhythmias#Atrial flutter|Atrial flutter]] | |||
|x | |||
|x | |||
|x | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Arrhythmias#Junctional premature complexes|Junctional premature complexes]] | |||
|x | |||
|x | |||
|x | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Arrhythmias#Supraventricular tachycardia, paroxysmal|Supraventricular tachycardia, paroxysmal]] | |||
|x | |||
|x | |||
|x | |||
|- | |||
|Ventricular Arrhythmias | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Arrhythmias#Ventricular premature complexes|Ventricular premature complexes]] | |||
|x | |||
|x | |||
|x | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Arrhythmias#Ventricular escape complexes or rhythm|Ventricular escape complexes or rhythm]] | |||
|x | |||
|x | |||
|x | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Arrhythmias#Accelerated idioventricular rhythm|Accelerated idioventricular rhythm]] | |||
|x | |x | ||
|x | |x | ||
Line 71: | Line 151: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |[[Arrhythmias#Ventricular tachycardia|Ventricular tachycardia]] | ||
|x | |x | ||
|x | |x | ||
|x | |x | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
|[[Arrhythmias#Ventricular tachycardia, polymorphous (including torsade de pointes)|Ventricular tachycardia, polymorphous (including torsade de pointes)]] | |||
|x | |||
|x | |||
|x | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Arrhythmias#Ventricular fibrillation|Ventricular fibrillation]] | |||
|x | |||
|x | |||
|x | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Arrhythmias#Ectopic atrial tachycardia, unifocal|Ectopic atrial tachycardia, unifocal]] | |||
|x | |||
|x | |||
|x | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Arrhythmias#Ectopic atrial tachycardia, unifocal|Ectopic atrial tachycardia, unifocal]] | |||
|x | |||
|x | |||
|x | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Arrhythmias#Ectopic atrial tachycardia, unifocal|Ectopic atrial tachycardia, unifocal]] | |||
|x | |||
|x | |||
|x | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Arrhythmias#Ectopic atrial tachycardia, unifocal|Ectopic atrial tachycardia, unifocal]] | |||
|x | |||
|x | |||
|x | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Arrhythmias#Ectopic atrial tachycardia, unifocal|Ectopic atrial tachycardia, unifocal]] | |||
|x | |||
|x | |||
|x | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Arrhythmias#Ectopic atrial tachycardia, unifocal|Ectopic atrial tachycardia, unifocal]] | |||
|x | |||
|x | |||
|x | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Arrhythmias#Ectopic atrial tachycardia, unifocal|Ectopic atrial tachycardia, unifocal]] | |||
|x | |||
|x | |||
|x | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Arrhythmias#Ectopic atrial tachycardia, unifocal|Ectopic atrial tachycardia, unifocal]] | |||
|x | |||
|x | |||
|x | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Arrhythmias#Ectopic atrial tachycardia, unifocal|Ectopic atrial tachycardia, unifocal]] | |||
|x | |||
|x | |||
|x | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Arrhythmias#Ectopic atrial tachycardia, unifocal|Ectopic atrial tachycardia, unifocal]] | |||
|x | |||
|x | |||
|x | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Arrhythmias#Ectopic atrial tachycardia, unifocal|Ectopic atrial tachycardia, unifocal]] | |||
|x | |||
|x | |||
|x | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Arrhythmias#Ectopic atrial tachycardia, unifocal|Ectopic atrial tachycardia, unifocal]] | |||
|x | |||
|x | |||
|x | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Arrhythmias#Ectopic atrial tachycardia, unifocal|Ectopic atrial tachycardia, unifocal]] | |||
|x | |||
|x | |||
|x | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Arrhythmias#Ectopic atrial tachycardia, unifocal|Ectopic atrial tachycardia, unifocal]] | |||
|x | |||
|x | |||
|x | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Arrhythmias#Ectopic atrial tachycardia, unifocal|Ectopic atrial tachycardia, unifocal]] | |||
|x | |||
|x | |||
|x | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Arrhythmias#Ectopic atrial tachycardia, unifocal|Ectopic atrial tachycardia, unifocal]] | |||
|x | |||
|x | |||
|x | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Arrhythmias#Ectopic atrial tachycardia, unifocal|Ectopic atrial tachycardia, unifocal]] | |||
|x | |||
|x | |||
|x | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Arrhythmias#Ectopic atrial tachycardia, unifocal|Ectopic atrial tachycardia, unifocal]] | |||
|x | |||
|x | |||
|x | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Arrhythmias#Ectopic atrial tachycardia, unifocal|Ectopic atrial tachycardia, unifocal]] | |||
|x | |||
|x | |||
|x | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||